St. John'S
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
M. Clark IIM. Clark IIF334-92-30-01230200110
B. AhmedB. AhmedG203-91-21-2213000158
S. PondsS. PondsG315-171-515-152136200326
J. SimonJ. SimonG323-90-00-0426360246
M. LoVettM. LoVettG357-142-32-40550302218
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. YakweK. YakweF151-10-06-7235001048
T. OwensT. OwensF252-50-02-2246102126
B. Trimble Jr.B. Trimble Jr.G90-20-20-0000110010
TEAM25-666-1526-301519341114362382
 37.9%40.0%86.7%
Technical Fouls: 2
Oregon St
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. EubanksD. EubanksF314-80-04-64591003412
T. TinkleT. TinkleF373-92-66-61675003314
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG310-10-12-2022211342
S. Thompson Jr.S. Thompson Jr.G386-144-86-60441014222
E. ThompsonE. ThompsonG317-114-71-12461106319
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. BergerS. BergerF50-20-10-0000000010
A. HollinsA. HollinsF10-00-00-0000000010
G. RakocevicG. RakocevicC91-20-02-2213000114
Z. ReichleZ. ReichleG21-11-10-0011000003
K. ManuelK. ManuelG60-10-00-0022000030
R. StacyR. StacyG90-10-01-2112100141
TEAM22-5011-2422-251028381122212677
 44.0%45.8%88.0%
Technical Fouls: 2

NCAAM News