Lehigh
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
P. AndreeP. AndreeF172-72-70-0000000216
J. KarnikJ. KarnikC263-80-01-2549000047
K. RossK. RossG329-132-34-52352001324
L. TejadaL. TejadaG328-173-80-02242100119
K. LeufroyK. LeufroyG261-120-71-2033210323
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. PorterE. PorterF211-40-00-0134100012
M. WilsonM. WilsonG70-10-00-0011010010
C. BennettC. BennettG160-40-10-0011120130
J. CohenJ. CohenG231-40-20-0112200312
TEAM25-707-286-91319321050101763
 35.7%25.0%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
USC
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B. BoatwrightB. BoatwrightF267-163-72-283113000019
C. MetuC. MetuF266-90-03-73693123115
J. MathewsJ. MathewsG247-104-60-01672101018
J. McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinG292-71-20-0044730105
E. StewartE. StewartG235-103-60-01010002213
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
H. HendersonH. HendersonF31-20-10-0011000012
N. RakocevicN. RakocevicF153-40-00-1134100036
V. UyaelunmoV. UyaelunmoF41-10-00-0112000002
J. UsherJ. UsherG100-00-00-0123300110
C. O'Bannon Jr.C. O'Bannon Jr.G70-40-02-2101010002
S. AaronS. AaronG141-71-41-2022100004
D. ThorntonD. ThorntonG190-00-02-2022400222
TEAM33-7012-2610-161831492462111088
 47.1%46.2%62.5%
Technical Fouls: 2